37th LEONBERGER SHOW

LEONBERGER CLUB BELGIUM

 

TEVEN - FEMELLES

- MINOR PUPPY KLAS -- CLASSE MINOR PUPPY  (RAMSING J.)

1 VB/TP : QUEM LEO DU CHATEAU (Devriendt M.) (050)

2 VB/TP : QUIONA LION DE LA TOISON D'OR (Calay J.) (051)

3 VB/TP : MISS GOOD LOOKING VAN HET LEONHUUSKE (Elshof B.) (048)  

4 B/P : DHIYA-SAYEN EVI (Mateijsen S.) (049)

 
- PUPPYKLAS -- CLASSE PUPPIES  (VAN HUMMELEN J.)

1 VB/TP : QUEEN LEONIE LEO EDEN ROCK (Van Ormelingen A.) (054)

2 VB/TP : QUERES LEO EDEN ROCK  (Sacre Ch.) (056)

3 VB/TP : BONNY VOM DREISTROMSTEIN (Nieskens M.) (052)

B/P : QUALIN LEO EDEN ROCK (Liekens P.) (055)

B/P : QUIANNA NOORTJE THE LA SHEDOR (De Vries J.) (057)

 

- JEUGDKLAS -- CLASSE JEUNES  (VAN HUMMELEN J.)

1 U/Ex : ROSACEAE HYMENUCALLIS (Van Lobenstein Y.) (060)

2 U/Ex : MEDVEBERGI MASZKOS LADY SANSA  (Gladki J.) (068)

3 U/Ex : AROSJA V. STOLZEN LOWEN (Coenen A.) (065)

ZG/TB : DANISH GLORY VON LOWENGARTEN  (Roevens-Longueville) (058)

ZG/TB :  MIRABELLE DE LA PIERRE OISEAU (Cooiman H.E.) (063)  

ZG/TB :  MEMICEDAISKA JIN (Lems I.) (064 

ZG/TB :  MONZA QUERCIA DU BOIS DES BONS PERES (Dessaillie P.) (067)  

ZG/TB :  MEDVEBERGI MASZKOS LADY DAENERYS (Gladki J.) (069)

G/B : MISS BELGIUM ZIELONA CIESZYNIANKA (Poirot Th..) (059)

G/B : PIM VAN 'T DRONGENGOEDBOS (Aerts B..) (062)

G/B : YOUR SUNSHINE VAN TREGELAAR (Roefs H.J.M.) (066)  

 
- INTERMEDIARE KLAS -- CLASSE INTERMEDIARE (RAMSING J.)

1 U/Ex : AISHA VAN LUZULA'S HOF (Biezen T.) (071)

2 U/Ex : KRISTMAS KIRSTEN VAN HET LEONHUUSKE (Elshof B.) (072)

ZG/TB : ROSACEEEN HEPATICA (Van Lobenstein Y.) (073)

ZG/TB : PRECIOUS PUCK THE LA SHEDOR (De Vries J.) (074)

ZG/TB : OKINAWA LEO DU CHATEAU (Van Goethem Ch.) (075)

 

- OPENKLAS -- CLASSE OUVERTE  (RAMSING J.)

1 U/Ex - CAC - BOB : JOLLY BLOODY MARY VAN HET LEONHUUSKE  (Elshof B) (076)

2 U/Ex - RCAC : VELVET V. TREGELAAR (Roevens-Longueville) (077)

3 U/Ex : HEGLANTINE DU VIOLON D'OR  (Cattoir G.) (095)  

4 U/Ex : O'NINA VAN 'T CORTENHOF (De Maeseneer E.) (081)

U/Ex : ROSACEAE BALSAMINA (Boulengier R.) (083)

U/Ex : LEMPILEIJONAN OMNEN ONKIJA (Cooiman H.E.) (087)

U/Ex : MEMICEDAISKA GARBI-THUMBI (Lems-Van Gaalen) (088)

U/Ex : NOSTRA NINA LIONS FROM D'ES (Woodward R.) (091)

U/Ex : NINON LION DE LA TOISON D'OR (Dewame D.) (092)

ZG/TB : MEISKE FROM BRI-JOS HOME  (Lux J.) (078)

ZG/TB : NAGYBOBANYA JAYA JULINSKY (Sacre Ch.) (079)

ZG/TB : MYRRHA LION DE LA TOISON D'OR (Douxfils D.) (080)

ZG/TB : NOVA DE GRAND TENDRE (Cloix B.) (084)

ZG/TB : DJAVI LOWE V. SIVERSTERSEE (Dijckmans P.) (085)

ZG/TB : PIPPA VAN 'T DRONGENGOEDBOS (Willemsens C.) (090)

ZG/TB : VANILLA VAN TREGELAAR (Roefs H.J.M.) (094)

G/B : LADY LEXIE DE LA COMTE DE FARA (Woodward R.) (082)

G/B : MEADOW FLANDRY DOGS (Tack P.) (0889)

 
- FOKKERSKLAS -- CLASSE ELEVAGE  (RAMSING J.)

1 U/Ex : PASCALINA VAN 'T DRONGENGOEDBOS (D'Haene-D'Hellem-Werbrouck) (099)

2 U/Ex : MEMICEDAISKA WANIKIYA (Lems I.) (098)

3 ZG/TB : OUNA (Lerat-Dutrieux) (096)

4 ZG/TB : DHIYA-SAYEN CEYLIN (Steinmetz C.H.) (097)

 
- KAMPIOENSKLAS -- CLASSE CHAMPION (RAMSING J.)

1 U/Ex : KNOCKANDO'S YIN THE MOON OF MOR (Vanhoutte H.) (102)

2 U/Ex :  TONJA VON L÷WENGARTEN  (Roefs H.J.M.) (103)

3 U/Ex : ROSACEAE ZANNICHELLIA  (Van Lobenstein Y.) (100)

ZG/TB : NIJNTJE FROM YELLOW'S GARDEN  (Bauwens-Roobrouck) (101)

- VETERANEN KLAS -- CLASS VETERANS (VAN HUMMELEN J.)

1 U/Ex : ROSACEAE DIELYTRA (Van Lobenstein-de Hey) (105)